Алиханов Тимур Мурадович 418

УДОВЛ

33

9

Аникевич Юлия Вадимовна 525

4

2

Антипина Анна Вячеславовна М210

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

47

10

Великанов Максим Сергеевич 522

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

49

11

Герасимов Денис Юрьевич 523

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

51

11

Герценштейн Александра Сергеевна 514

27

6

Гнилозуб-Волобуев Никита Игоревич 201

ХОР / ЗАЧЁТ

41

10

Голдобина Ольга Игоревна 617

ХОР / ЗАЧЁТ

40

8

Гонопольский Марк Геннадьевич М210

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

53

11

Доброва Анастасия Борисовна 624

4

2

Зинкин Егор Владимирович 618_2

УДОВЛ

34

8

Имеев Мерген Анатольевич 616

0

0

Карандеев Илья Дмитриевич 403

УДОВЛ

29

8

Кемпирова Наргиз Амановна 623

14

3

Кожевников Евгений Владимирович 524

0

1

Кожемяков Константин Александрович 622

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

52

11

Коновальчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 622

0

0

Копикова Софья Дмитриевна 525

0

1

Королев Николай Сергеевич 617

9

2

Кочармин Михаил Дмитриевич 202

УДОВЛ

33

7

Кочетов Егор Владимирович 604

ХОР / ЗАЧЁТ

36

9

Кудинова Светлана Дмитриевна 528

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

47

10

Купцов Евгений Вадимович 622

ХОР / ЗАЧЁТ

37

9

Лаба Евгений Валерьевич ВВО 2018

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

52

11

Лапенко Юлия Андреевна 527

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

53

11

Лисин Никита Олегович 622

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

53

11

Личманов Дмитрий Игоревич 523

21

7

Лопунов Михаил Александрович 618_2

14

5

Лыткин Роман Андреевич 419_2

13

3

Ляпустин Евгений Владиславович 622

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

50

11

Макаров Сергей Сергеевич 527

11

4

Моргунова Ольга Максимовна 622

18

5

Нанян Георгий Артурович 519_2

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

53

11

Недоливко Юлия Николаевна 616

0

0

Перевозников Олег Сергеевич 504

0

0

Петров Игорь Андреевич М210

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

46

11

Поклонский Алексей Андреевич 319_2

ХОР / ЗАЧЁТ

41

11

Раенчук Максим Владимирович 522

19

5

Романенко Алексей Игоревич М210

0

0

Рычкова Любовь Михайловна 201

0

0

Селевенко Роман Михайлович 418

26

9

Скляров Егор Дмитриевич 622

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

44

11

Смирнов Алексей Анатольевич 519

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

53

11

Соловьёв Александр Юрьевич 523

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

48

10

Стоцкий Андрей Владимирович 622

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

45

11

Стукова Александра Николаевна 428

0

0

Телепов Владимир Юрьевич 620

18

4

Тонких Алексей Александрович 519_2

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

51

11

Уваркин Илья Геннадьевич 604

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

53

11

Феклисов Егор Дмитриевич 522

13

3

Филиппова Мария Анатольевна 604

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

45

11

Цехмистер Александр Андреевич 327

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

47

11

Цыс Александра Ивановна 427

ХОР / ЗАЧЁТ

36

10

Черных Сергей Алексеевич 617

9

2

Чернышёв Александр Владиславович 617

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

48

10

Широкова Анастасия Сергеевна 525

19

4

Шорошов Григорий Максимович 622

ОТЛ / ЗАЧЁТ

45

10

Эль-Айясс Дани Валид 617

УДОВЛ

32

8

LecturesCMC/LinuxApplicationDevelopment2021/Homework/Score (last edited 2021-12-27 12:15:51 by FrBrGeorge)